Cash Price
3,134,800 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment in Bait El Watan 191 M² Semi Finished For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
16,413 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6849123Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price3,688,000EGP
- Down payment1,659,600EGP
- Monthly installment56,344EGP/month
- Installment duration3 yrs